Nordlux Kyklop Cone Wall light Black, Gold

Used Offers from

Nordlux Kyklop Cone Wall light Black, Gold

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Kyklop Cone | Wall light | Black - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£53.51
Free Delivery

Nordlux Kyklop Cone IP54 outdoor wall light, black

3-4 weeks
£55.90
Delivery from £1.99

Nordlux Kyklop Cone Black Wall Light - Size: 13.4 x 15.6 x 13.4cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Wall Light Black Kyklop IP54 Nordlux 2318071003

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.52
Free Delivery

Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium GU10 Dark Sky - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

In stock
£62.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Dark Sky Black,mains

1-3 working days
£62.95
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium GU10 Dark Sky - Mains Powered, IP54 Nordlux Black

3-5 working days
£62.95

Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium GU10 Dark Sky - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

In stock
£69.00
Delivery from £21.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nordlux Kyklop Cone IP54 outdoor wall light, rust
£43.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Kyklop Cone Wall light Black, Gold

Cheapest offer

Kyklop Cone is a classic wall light by Danish design duo Says Who, with a conical shade and a decorative downward facing light. This light looks beautiful on its own, but you can also place multiple lights together to create an interesting lighting effect. Features: Decorative downlight effect Parallel connection possible Dark Sky Protection Specifications: Dimensions: H:13.4 x W:15.6 x D:17.5 cm Colour: Gold Guarantee:2 Years Material: Aluminium Model Number: 2318071003
£51.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk