Nordlux LED bulb E27 A60 7 W CCT 900 lm, smart, dimmable
Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£7.90
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Smartlight Smart Light Bulb E27 A60 900 Lumen in White - Home Décor Lighting Indoor Bedroom Living Room Dining Kitchen Guest Room Office Hotel Hallway Ceiling Table Lamp - 230V, 2200-6500K
In stock
£14.37
Delivery from £2.45
Light Bulb 7w Smart LED Classic GLS A60 Dimmable 2200-6500K E27 900lm Nordlux
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.91
Free Delivery
Similar products
Nordlux Smart E27 | 3-pack | A60 Colour | 2200-6500 Kelvin | 806 Lumen | Light Bulb | White - White - Plastic - 1
£26.90
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux LED bulb Smart SMD E27 7.5W 2,700K 806lm
Nordlux Deco E27 G125 Avra 2200 Kelvin 200 Lumen Light Bulb In Amber Nordlux Amber
£16.73
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery