Nordlux Led Smart E27 G95 Light Bulb 380Lm 2200K Extra Warm White

Nordlux Smart E27 | G95 Deco | 2200 Kelvin | 380 Lumen | Light Bulb | Amber - Gold - Glass - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.96
Free Delivery

Nordlux Led Smart E27 G95 Light Bulb 380Lm 2200K Extra Warm White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.96
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Modern Indoor Light Bulb Gold Glass E27 Smart - Insert, IP20 Nordlux Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.96

Nordlux Smart E27 - G95 Deco - 2200 Kelvin - 380 Lumen - Light Bulb - Amber, Gold

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Globe LED bulb G95 4.7 W 2200 K smart 380 lm amber

3-4 weeks
£18.90
Delivery from £4.99

Light Bulb Orange 4.7w Smart LED Deco Globe G95 Dimmable 2200K E27 380lm Nordlux

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.96
Free Delivery
Nordlux Led Smart E27 G95 Light Bulb 380Lm 2200K Extra Warm White

Cheapest offer

Decorative Smart E27 globe in amber colour and with a croissant shaped light source. The warm white light creates a cosy atmosphere. Reduce or increase the brightness with your smartphone or tablet, or add a Smart Remote Control to control your lights without your smartphone.
£14.96
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux LED recessed light Don Smart, RGBW, white
£19.90
Compare 8 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux LED recessed light Don Smart, RGBW, nickel
£19.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux LED recessed light Don Smart, RGBW, black
£17.90
Compare 8 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Landon Smart LED downlight, black, height 14 cm
£38.90
Compare 9 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux LED bulb Smart SMD E27 7.5W 2,700K 806lm
Delivery from £4.99