Nordlux Link Rail Accessory White

Nordlux Link Indoor Track White Customizable - Mains Powered, Ip20

Nordlux Link Rail Accessory White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Link Indoor Track White Customizable - Mains Powered, Ip20

1-3 working days
£33.71
Delivery from £6.00

Tracking Lighting White Link Track 1.8m Nordlux 2110589901

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.73
Free Delivery

Nordlux Link Rail Accessory White

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£68.49
Delivery from £8.99
Nordlux Link Rail Accessory White

Cheapest offer

Versatile Mounting Options - Can be mounted on either walls or ceilings, giving you complete flexibility to position your track lighting system wherever it works best for your room layout and lighting needs Track Connector Included - Comes complete with a track light connector in the box, so you have everything you need to get started with your Link system straight away without purchasing additional components Link System Compatible - Works seamlessly with all Nordlux Link pendants and spotlights, allowing you to combine different lighting styles and create your perfect customized lighting arrangement Simple Installation Process - Straightforward mounting and connection system that makes setup quick and hassle-free, getting your lighting operational in minimal time with professional-looking results Fully Customizable System - Add, remove, or reposition pendants and spotlights along the power strip to match your exact requirements, giving you complete control to adapt your lighting as your needs change
£25.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nordlux Clyde Link Metal Track Spot Light 3-Level Dimming Black,mains Led
£37.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Link Open Indoor Track Light/Rail System Black Metal, E27 60W Track System -Bedroom, Living Room, Kitchen, Office, Bedside or Study. IP20, Class 1 (Insulated)
£19.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.00
Nordlux Link Indoor Track Connector White Plastic Customizable - Mains Powered, Ip20
£20.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Link Indoor Track Connector Black Plastic Customizable - Mains Powered, Ip20
£20.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00