Nordlux LED ceiling light Liva Smart, black

Nordlux Liva Smart Colour | Ceiling light | Black - Black - Plastic - 1

Nordlux LED ceiling light Liva Smart, black

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£107.90
Delivery from £4.99

Bathroom Light Black Liva LED IP54 360mm CCT Smart Nordlux 2110826103

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.45
Free Delivery
Nordlux LED ceiling light Liva Smart, black

Cheapest offer

Smart controllable LED ceiling light Liva Smart with CCT and RGB functionThanks to its classic, timeless design, the LED ceiling light Liva Smart fits easily into different living areas and environments. For example, it is suitable as a light source for the kitchen, bedroom or living area. The light is emitted to the floor and partly to the ceiling and sides, creating a special lighting effect on the ceiling.Liva Smart can be controlled via the free Nordlux Smart Light app. It is possible to adjust the brightness of the light, vary the color temperature from warm to daylight white and control the RGB color change. Thus, the appropriate lighting conditions can be selected for every occasion.Function/ Compatibility:- Still can be switched on and off via conventional wall switch- Control via Bluetooth mesh technology- Dimming, RGB and CCT function (2,700 K - 6,500 K) with free Nordlux Smart Light App via smartphone or tablet- Control of up to 50 elements, room groupings, timer function, l
£107.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Nordlux Liva Smart Colour | Ceiling light | White - White - Plastic - 1
£107.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99