Nordlux Luxe Outdoor Pendant Light Rusty Metal Dining Room E27 IP33 Mains

Nordlux Luxe Outdoor Pendant Light Brown Metal E27 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Outdoor Dining Mains Powered, IP33

Nordlux Luxe Outdoor Pendant Light Rusty Metal Dining Room E27 IP33 Mains

Cheapest Price
In stock
£48.71
Free Delivery

Nordlux Luxe Outdoor Metal Pendant Light Weatherproof Brown,mains

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£48.71
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Pendant lamp Luxembourg IP23

10-14 working days
£55.90
Delivery from £4.99

Nordlux 72805009 Luxembourg Outdoor Pendant Light Rust Look Seawat...

Unknown
£60.00

Nordlux Luxembourg Outdoor Pendant Light Rust Look Seawater-Resistant

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Free Delivery

Outdoor Light Brown Luxembourg IP33 Rusty Nordlux 72805009

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.68
Free Delivery

Nordlux Luxe Outdoor Pendant Light Rusty Metal Dining Room E27 IP33 Mains

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£64.45
Delivery from £21.00

Nordlux Luxe Outdoor Pendant Light Rusty Metal Dining Room E27 IP33 Mains

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£79.46
Delivery from £2.45
Nordlux Luxe Outdoor Pendant Light Rusty Metal Dining Room E27 IP33 Mains

Cheapest offer

Weatherproof Construction - Fully sealed and protected against rain, wind, and outdoor elements, ensuring reliable year-round performance in all weather conditions without deterioration or damage Compatible Bulbs - Works with any standard E27 (A60) Edison Screw ) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included IP33 rated - protected from rain at angles up to 60°, suitable for sheltered outdoor use Simple Installation - Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup - professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty - Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one
£48.71
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nordlux Outdoor wall light Luxembourg galvanised - IP54
£52.46
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Luxe Outdoor Metal Wall Light Weatherproof Brown,mains
£69.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Luxe Outdoor Metal Wall Light Weatherproof Black,mains
£47.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Luxe Outdoor Galvanized Steel Wall Light Coastal/marine Safe Silver,mains
£89.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Luxe Outdoor Copper Wall Light Coastal/marine Safe Brown,mains
£179.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery