Nordlux Madem Indoor Table Lamp Black Marble GU10 Adjustable Shade - Living Room, Bedroom, Bedside Mains Powered, IP20

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£114.09
Free Delivery

Nordlux Mademoiselles | Table lamp | Black - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£118.97
Free Delivery

Design For The People Mademoiselles Table Lamp Black

15-20 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Nordlux Madem Marble Table Lamp Adjustable Shade Black,mains

1-3 working days
£144.46
Free Delivery

Nordlux Mademoiselles - Table lamp - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£146.99
Delivery from £3.95

DFTP by Nordlux Table lamp Mademoiselles, marble base, black

3-4 weeks
£159.90
Delivery from £1.99

Table Light Black Mademoiselles Nordlux 2220405003

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.65
Free Delivery

Nordlux Madem Indoor Table Lamp Black Marble GU10 Adjustable Shade - Living Room, Bedroom, Bedside Mains Powered, IP20

Cheapest offer

Adjustable Hinged Shade - Tilts up and down on a smooth hinge mechanism, allowing you to angle the light precisely where you need it and adjust the beam direction for different tasks or ambiance Compatible Bulbs - Works with any standard GU10 (PAR16) Spotlight) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included Premium Marble Construction - Crafted from high-quality Marble engineered for exceptional durability, clarity, and longevity; built to withstand daily use and maintain its appearance for years to come Inline Cable Switch - Convenient on/off control positioned directly on the cable for easy access, allowing you to operate your light without reaching for wall switches or plugs 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty - Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one
£114.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk