Nordlux Mixit Pro | Downlight | White - 1

Used Offers from

Nordlux Mixit Pro | Downlight | White - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.71
Free Delivery

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Downlight White Plastic GU10 Insulation Safe - Mains Powered, IP23 Nordlux White

3-5 working days
£25.08

Nordlux Mixit Pro - Downlight - White, White

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Mixit Outdoor Plastic Downlight Insulation Safe White,mains

1-3 working days
£28.01
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Mixit Pro White Built-In Downlight - Size: 7.2 x 8.5 x 7.2cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Downlight White Mixit Pro Tilt IP23 Nordlux 71810101

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.67
Free Delivery

Nordlux Mixit Pro | Downlight | White - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for flexible installation, the Nordlux Mixit Pro Downlight offers a clean white finish and practical features for a wide range of lighting projects. Suitable for both indoor and outdoor use, it is rated IP23 and built for dependable everyday performance where a discreet downlight is required. This fitting can be mounted directly into insulation and supports parallel connection, helping to simplify planning across multiple light points. A connector block is included, keeping installation straightforward while maintaining a neat result. Key features Can be mounted directly into insulation Parallel connection possible Connector block included Suitable for indoor and outdoor use GU10 socket type IP23 rating Specifications Maximum bulb wattage: 8 Class 2 (double isolated) Voltage: 220-338 Primary material: Plast...
£24.71
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com