Nordlux Modern Outdoor Ceiling Light Black Aluminium GU10 Ribbed - Mains Powered, IP54 Nordlux Black

Used Offers from

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Ceiling Light Black Aluminium GU10 Ribbed - Mains Powered, IP54 Nordlux Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.73

Nordlux Kyklop Ripple - Ceiling light - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Kyklop Ripple | Ceiling light | Black - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.71
Free Delivery

Nordlux Kyklop Ripple ceiling light, black, aluminium, GU10

8-11 working days
£31.90
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Kyklop Ripple Black Ceiling Light - Size: 10.5 x 8.6 x 10.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Aluminium Ceiling Light Ribbed Black,mains

1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Nordlux Canto Kubi 2 | Wall light | Galvanized - 1
£67.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Pendant Battery Light White Plastic Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Battery, IP65 Nordlux White
£44.58
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Floor Battery Light White Metal Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Battery, IP65 Nordlux White
£77.80
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Table Battery Light White Plastic Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Battery, IP65 Nordlux White
£104.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Asbol Round | Wall light | Black - 1
£41.97
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Ceiling Light Black Aluminium GU10 Ribbed - Mains Powered, IP54 Nordlux Black

Cheapest offer

Kyklop Ripple is a modern and elegant ceiling light designed by Danish duo Says Who. Its beautifully rippled surface creates a distinctive and stylish look. | Nordlux Modern Outdoor Ceiling Light Black Aluminium GU10 Ribbed - Mains Powered, IP54
£26.73
3-5 working days
debenhams.com