Nordlux Modern Outdoor Downlight Silver Galvanized steel GU10 Coastal/Marine Safe - Mains Powered, IP23 Nordlux Silver

Used Offers from

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Downlight Silver Galvanized steel GU10 Coastal/Marine Safe - Mains Powered, IP23 Nordlux Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.33

Nordlux Tip | Downlight | Galvanized - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.01
Free Delivery

Nordlux Tip Galvanised Downlight - Size: 8.5 x 8 x 8.5cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Downlight Silver Tip Tilt IP23 Galvanised Steel Nordlux 20299931

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.67
Free Delivery

Nordlux Tip Outdoor Galvanized Steel Downlight Coastal/marine Safe Silver,mains

1-3 working days
£32.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Nordlux Canto Kubi 2 | Wall light | Galvanized - 1
£67.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Pendant Battery Light White Plastic Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Battery, IP65 Nordlux White
£44.58
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Floor Battery Light White Metal Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Battery, IP65 Nordlux White
£77.80
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Table Battery Light White Plastic Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Battery, IP65 Nordlux White
£104.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Asbol Round | Wall light | Black - 1
£41.97
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Downlight Silver Galvanized steel GU10 Coastal/Marine Safe - Mains Powered, IP23 Nordlux Silver

Cheapest offer

Adjustable built-in spotlight made of galvanised steel. The spotlight can easily be connected to the mains without the use of a transformer. Made from durable galvanized steel that is well suited for harsh weather.. | Nordlux Modern Outdoor Downlight Silver Galvanized steel GU10 Coastal/Marine Safe - Mains Powered, IP23
£25.33
3-5 working days
debenhams.com