Nordlux Modern Outdoor Garden Post Black Aluminium GU10 Adjustable Head, IP44 Nordlux Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£45.64

Nordlux Tin 80 | Garden light | Black - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£48.41
Free Delivery

Nordlux Tin 80 - Garden light - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Tin Outdoor Aluminium Garden Post Adjustable Head Black,mains

1-3 working days
£55.21
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Path light Tin 80, black, aluminium, IP44, GU10

3-4 weeks
£55.90
Delivery from £1.99

Nordlux Tin 80 Black Garden Lamp - Size: 80 x 14.5 x 17cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Canto Kubi 2 | Wall light | Galvanized - 1
£67.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Floor Battery Light White Metal Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Battery, IP65 Nordlux White
£77.80
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Table Battery Light White Plastic Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Battery, IP65 Nordlux White
£104.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Lantern Battery White Plastic Sensor Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Battery, IP65 Nordlux White
£37.29
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Asbol Round | Wall light | Black - 1
£41.97
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Garden Post Black Aluminium GU10 Adjustable Head, IP44 Nordlux Black

Cheapest offer

Tin is an elegant garden light that is perfect for placing along the driveway or a path to provide light when you or your guests approach your home. The design is streamlined and modern, and the downward-facing light creates a practical guiding light. Easy installation in the ground with the Nordlux base unit. | Nordlux Modern Outdoor Garden Post Black Aluminium GU10 Adjustable Head, IP44
£45.64
3-5 working days
debenhams.com