Nordlux Modern Outdoor Garden Post Black Aluminium SolarLed Light, IP44 Nordlux Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£52.22

Nordlux Coupar Solar | Garden light | Black - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£52.47
Free Delivery

Nordlux Coupar Solar - Garden light - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Coupar Outdoor Aluminium Garden Post Black,battery Led

1-3 working days
£63.71
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Coupar solar path light, black, aluminium, IP44

3-4 weeks
£63.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Nordlux Canto Kubi 2 | Wall light | Galvanized - 1
£67.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Floor Battery Light White Metal Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Battery, IP65 Nordlux White
£77.80
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Table Battery Light White Plastic Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Battery, IP65 Nordlux White
£104.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Lantern Battery White Plastic Sensor Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Battery, IP65 Nordlux White
£37.29
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Asbol Round | Wall light | Black - 1
£41.97
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Garden Post Black Aluminium SolarLed Light, IP44 Nordlux Black

Cheapest offer

The Coupar series by Danish design duo Says Who exhibits a modern take on the traditional lantern. With clean lines and yet a soft, rounded design expression, the series effortlessly combines classic characteristics with a modern, contemporary look. The lamp charges by sunlight during the day and turns on when it detects motion during the night. You can choose between two sensor settings: off/on or from nightlight to full light when you walk by. Easy installation with no cables needed using the included spike or the Nordlux base unit. | Nordlux Modern Outdoor Garden Post Black Aluminium SolarLed Light, IP44
£52.22
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.