Nordlux Modern Outdoor Spot Light Silver Stainless steel Solar GU10 Sensor Adjustable Head - Mains Powered, IP54 Nordlux Silver

Used Offers from

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Spot Light Silver Stainless steel Solar GU10 Sensor Adjustable Head - Mains Powered, IP54 Nordlux Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.62

Nordlux Taurus Spot Light Stainless steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Taurus Outdoor Stainless Steel Spot Light Adjustable Head Silver,mains

1-3 working days
£47.56
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Taurus | Spot Light | Stainless steel - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£50.05
Free Delivery

Nordlux Taurus LED Garden Spotlight 28W Stainless Steel GU10

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.39
Free Delivery

Outdoor Light Silver Taurus Spike IP54 Stainless Steel Nordlux 77029934

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.44
Free Delivery

Nordlux 77029934 Taurus LED Garden Spotlight 28W Stainless Steel GU10

Unknown
£57.60

Similar products

Nordlux Canto Kubi 2 | Wall light | Galvanized - 1
£67.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Pendant Battery Light White Plastic Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Battery, IP65 Nordlux White
£44.58
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Floor Battery Light White Metal Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Battery, IP65 Nordlux White
£77.80
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Table Battery Light White Plastic Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Battery, IP65 Nordlux White
£104.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Asbol Round | Wall light | Black - 1
£41.97
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Spot Light Silver Stainless steel Solar GU10 Sensor Adjustable Head - Mains Powered, IP54 Nordlux Silver

Cheapest offer

Taurus from Nordlux is a new and smart option for outdoor lighting all around your home. Use it for spotlights on your home, in your garden, or to achieve a beautifully illuminated driveway. Maintenance: Treat with acid-free oil 3-4 times a year. We do not recommend stainless steel light fixtures for aggressive environments. | Nordlux Modern Outdoor Spot Light Silver Stainless steel Solar GU10 Sensor Adjustable Head - Mains Powered, IP54
£39.62
3-5 working days
debenhams.com