Nordlux Modern Outdoor Table Battery Light White Aluminium Intergrated LED Touch Dimmer - Battery, IP54 Nordlux White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£85.88

Nordlux Ara To-Go 2 | Battery light | White - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£90.97
Free Delivery

Nordlux Ara To-Go rechargeable LED table lamp, aluminium, white

8-11 working days
£91.90
Delivery from £1.99

Nordlux Ara To-Go 2 - Battery light - White, White

3 to 5 days
£107.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Ara Outdoor Table Battery Light

1-3 working days
£110.46
Free Delivery

Nordlux Ara To Go 2 White Battery Powered Portable Light - Size: 29.2 x 19.7 x 29.2cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£113.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Canto Kubi 2 | Wall light | Galvanized - 1
£67.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Floor Battery Light White Metal Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Battery, IP65 Nordlux White
£77.80
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Table Battery Light White Plastic Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Battery, IP65 Nordlux White
£104.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Lantern Battery White Plastic Sensor Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Battery, IP65 Nordlux White
£37.29
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Asbol Round | Wall light | Black - 1
£41.97
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Table Battery Light White Aluminium Intergrated LED Touch Dimmer - Battery, IP54 Nordlux White

Cheapest offer

This small, portable table lamp, Ara, is perfect for illuminating warm summer nights on your balcony or terrace. The lamp has a cute, cone shaped design with soft leather details. Easy to bring with you and place wherever you need it. Create the perfect lighting with the built-in dimmer function and up to 80 hours of battery life. The lamp is easily charged with the included USB cable. | Nordlux Modern Outdoor Table Battery Light White Aluminium Intergrated LED Touch Dimmer - Battery, IP54
£85.88
3-5 working days
debenhams.com