Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium Intergrated LED Weatherproof - Mains Powered, IP54 Nordlux Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£56.08

Nordlux Kinver 26 | Wall light | Black - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£57.71
Free Delivery

Nordlux Kinver 26 Wall light Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Kinver Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof Black,mains Led

1-3 working days
£65.41
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux 2118181003 Kniver Outdoor Wall Light LED Black Elegant & Slim

Unknown
£72.23

Nordlux Kniver Outdoor Wall Light LED Black Elegant & Slim

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.23
Free Delivery

Outdoor Light Black Kinver 26 LED Wall IP54 Nordlux 2118181003

£81.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Canto Kubi 2 | Wall light | Galvanized - 1
£67.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Floor Battery Light White Metal Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Battery, IP65 Nordlux White
£77.80
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Table Battery Light White Plastic Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Battery, IP65 Nordlux White
£104.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Lantern Battery White Plastic Sensor Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Battery, IP65 Nordlux White
£37.29
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Asbol Round | Wall light | Black - 1
£41.97
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium Intergrated LED Weatherproof - Mains Powered, IP54 Nordlux Black

Cheapest offer

Kinver is a super slim and elegant wall light for outdoor use. Lights both upwards and downwards, creating a beautiful light effect that is ideal for the driveway or the main entrance. Kinver is supplied with an integrated LED light source with a low energy consumption and a long lifespan. Nordlux offers a 5-year LED guarantee. | Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium Intergrated LED Weatherproof - Mains Powered, IP54
£56.08
3-5 working days
debenhams.com