Nordlux Nico Square 22 | Wall light | Black - 1

Used Offers from

Nordlux Nico Square 22 | Wall light | Black - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.21
Free Delivery

Nordlux Nico Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium GU10 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

In stock
£39.95
Delivery from £5.61

Nordlux Nico Square 22 - Wall light - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Nico Square 22 Black Wall Light - Size: 23.5 x 8 x 23.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Nico Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium GU10 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Nico Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof Black,mains

1-3 working days
£44.95
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium GU10 Weatherproof - Mains Powered, IP54 Nordlux Black

3-5 working days
£44.95

Nordlux Nico Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium GU10 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.00
Delivery from £21.00

Wall Light Black Nico 22 Double Spot IP54 Square Nordlux 2218221003

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Nordlux Nico Square 22 | Wall light | Black - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for outdoor walls, the Nordlux Nico Square 22 wall light brings a clean, architectural look in black while casting light both up and down. Ideal for entrances, patios and pathways, it creates a defined wash of illumination that helps guide the way and adds structure to exterior spaces. Installation is designed to be straightforward, with parallel connection possible for a consistent lighting scheme across multiple fittings. Rated IP54, it is suited to outdoor placement where protection against dust and splashing water is required. Key features Up-and-down light distribution Designed for outdoor use Easy installation Parallel connection possible IP54 rating Socket type: GU10 Maximum bulb wattage: 35 Item No: 2218221003 Specifications Class 1 (earth contact) Voltage: 220-424 Primary material: Alum...
£38.21
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com