Nordlux Nimal Double wall light, IP44, metal, black

Used Offers from

Nordlux Nimal Double wall light, IP44, metal, black

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£35.90
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Nimal Double | Wall light | Black - Black - Plastic - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£42.46
Free Delivery

Nordlux Nimal Double - Wall light - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Nimal Indoor Wall Light Black Plastic E14 Bathroom Safe - Bathroom, En-Suite, Wet Room Mains Powered, IP44

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Nimal Plastic Wall Light Bathroom Safe Black,mains

1-3 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Vintage Indoor Wall Light Black Plastic E14 Bathroom Safe - Mains Powered, IP44 Nordlux Black

3-5 working days
£49.95

Nordlux Nimal Indoor Wall Light Black Plastic E14 Bathroom Safe - Bathroom, En-Suite, Wet Room Mains Powered, IP44

In stock
£51.54
Delivery from £21.00

Similar products

Nordlux Nimal Double wall light, IP44, plastic, metal, brass
£35.90
Compare 6 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Nimal Double wall light, IP44, metal, black

Cheapest offer

Nimal Double wall light with plastic lampshade and IP44 Nimal Double is a wall light with an Art Deco design that is particularly suitable for the bathroom thanks to its IP44 code rating. Whether mounted horizontally above the mirror or vertically next to it, its lampshade made of ribbed, slightly satinised plastic ensures pleasant light emission and creates the perfect ambience in the mirror area.
£35.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk