Nordlux Oja Indoor Ceiling Light Black Plastic Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Bathroom, En-Suite, Kitchen Mains Powered, IP54 (Chrome)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.96
Free Delivery

Nordlux Oja 29 Square | IP54 3000/4000K | 3-Step | Ceiling light | Chrome - Silver - Plastic - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.96
Free Delivery

Nordlux Oja Plastic Ceiling Light 3-Level Dimming Silver,mains Led

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.96
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Modern Indoor Ceiling Light Silver Plastic Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Mains Powered, IP54 Nordlux Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£44.96

Nordlux 2015066133 Oja Square LED Ceiling Light 19W Chrome Moodmaker

Unknown
£51.55

Nordlux Oja 29 Square Ip54 3000/4000K 3-step Ceiling Light Chrome, Silver

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Oja Square LED Ceiling Light 19W Chrome Moodmaker

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.55
Free Delivery

Nordlux Oja Indoor Ceiling Light Black Plastic Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Bathroom, En-Suite, Kitchen Mains Powered, IP54 (Chrome)

In stock
£55.82
Delivery from £21.00

Nordlux Oja 29 Square Chrome Ceiling Light - Size: 2.5 x 30 x 2.5cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2
Nordlux Oja Indoor Ceiling Light Black Plastic Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Bathroom, En-Suite, Kitchen Mains Powered, IP54 (Chrome)

Cheapest offer

3-Level Dimming - Choose from 3 brightness settings including 4000k, 3000k, and 3000k, giving you complete control to create the perfect lighting level for any activity or mood Integrated LED Technology - Features integrated LED lighting engineered for exceptional energy efficiency and longevity; delivers consistent brightness for years with minimal maintenance, reducing replacement costs and hassle Premium Plastic Construction - Crafted from high-quality Plastic engineered for exceptional durability, clarity, and longevity; built to withstand daily use and maintain its appearance for years to come Simple Installation - Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup - professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 5-Year Manufacturer Warranty: Comprehensive coverage against defects and failures purchase without risk knowing your investment is fully protected
£44.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk