Nordlux Ojasmart Plastic Ceiling Light Smart White,mains Led

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£67.46
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Oja Smart LED ceiling light, white, Ø 42 cm

8-11 working days
£71.90
Delivery from £4.99

Smart Lighting White Oja 42 LED Light IP20 2700-6500K 424mm Nordlux 2015136101

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.14
Free Delivery
Nordlux Ojasmart Plastic Ceiling Light Smart White,mains Led

Cheapest offer

Oja is an ultra slim ceiling panel light in a modern and simple design that is very easy to install and can be connected to Nordlux Smart Light using Bluetooth. With your chosen device you will have the ability to change the light from a warm white to a cool white. Oja is integrated with the newest Bluetooth Mesh technology which allows you to control the light using your phone and that works both indoor and outdoor with a stable communication between your devices.
£67.46
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux Ojasmart Plastic Ceiling Light Smart White,mains Led
£48.71
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Ojasmart Plastic Ceiling Light Smart White,mains Led
£67.46
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Ojasmart Plastic Ceiling Light Smart Black,mains Led
£82.46
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Ojasmart Plastic Ceiling Light Smart Black,mains Led
£48.71
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00