Nordlux Omari Indoor Wall Light Black Metal Intergrated LED On-Fixture Switch - Bedroom, Bedside, Living Room Plug in or Mains Powered, IP20

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.21
Free Delivery

Nordlux Omari Metal Wall Light Hardwire Or Plug-In Black,plug In Or Mains Led

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.21
Delivery from £6.00

Wall Light Black Omari LED Touch Spot Nordlux 2112231003

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.53
Free Delivery

Nordlux Omari Indoor Wall Light Black Metal Intergrated LED On-Fixture Switch - Bedroom, Bedside, Living Room Plug in or Mains Powered, IP20

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£67.71
Delivery from £2.45
Nordlux Omari Indoor Wall Light Black Metal Intergrated LED On-Fixture Switch - Bedroom, Bedside, Living Room Plug in or Mains Powered, IP20

Cheapest offer

Integrated On/Off Switch - Conveniently located switch on the fixture itself for easy control without reaching for wall switches or plugs, providing instant access to turn your light on and off exactly when needed Integrated LED Technology - Features integrated LED lighting engineered for exceptional energy efficiency and longevity; delivers consistent brightness for years with minimal maintenance, reducing replacement costs and hassle Premium Metal Construction - Crafted from high-quality Metal engineered for exceptional durability, clarity, and longevity; built to withstand daily use and maintain its appearance for years to come Flexible Installation Options - Step-by-step instructions included for both plug-in and hardwired setups; plug-in option features simple wire fitting that takes minutes to complete, or go with hardwire, professional installation recommended 5-Year Manufacturer Warranty: Comprehensive coverage against defects and failures purchase without risk knowing your investment is fully protected
£41.21
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nordlux Omari Indoor Wall Light Black Metal Intergrated Led 25,000Hs - Mains Powered, Ip20
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Omari Indoor Wall Light White Metal Intergrated Led 25,000Hrs - Mains Powered, Ip20
£29.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00