Nordlux Orbiform | Ceiling pendant | Brass - Gold - Glass - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.96
Free Delivery

Nordlux Orbiform Pendant Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Orbiform Glass Pendant Light Retro Brass,mains

1-3 working days
£50.96
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Orbiform Grey Light - Size: 21.5 x 23 x 21.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ceiling Light Brass Orbiform Nordlux 2010673047

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.82
Free Delivery

Nordlux Vintage Indoor Pendant Light Brass Glass E27 Retro - Mains Powered, IP20 in Gold Nordlux Gold

3-5 working days
£59.95

Nordlux Orbiform Pendant Brass Light Grey

Check retailer for delivery time
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Nordlux Orbiform ceiling light made of glass
£51.90
Compare 11 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Orbiform | Ceiling pendant | Brass - Gold - Glass - 1

Cheapest offer

From Nordlux, the Orbiform Pendant Light brings a considered mix of brushed brass and characterful glass to indoor spaces. A pentagon-shaped glass dome is finished with a diamond pattern designed to enhance the lustre of the glass and create a distinctive light effect around the room, lending a stylish, glamorous feel to dining areas and living spaces. Ideal above a dining or coffee table, it also works well for brightening a darker corner where the patterned light can reflect onto nearby walls. The glass is mouth-blown and individually handcrafted; as a result, air bubbles may be present and the glass thickness can vary, giving each piece its own vivid appearance. Key features Pentagon-shaped glass dome with diamond pattern Brushed brass finish with decorative brass canopy Mouth-blown, individually handcrafted glass with natural variations Suitable for indoor use E27 socket type IP20 ra...
£44.96
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com