Nordlux Otis Aluminium Wall Light 2-Level Dimming White,mains Led

Nordlux Otis 60 | Wall light | White - White - Aluminium - 1

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£69.71
Free Delivery

Nordlux Otis Aluminium Wall Light 2-Level Dimming White,mains Led

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.71
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Otis 60 Wall Light White, White

3 to 5 days
£75.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bathroom Light White Otis LED Wall IP44 600mm Moodmaker Nordlux 2015411001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.13
Free Delivery
Nordlux Otis Aluminium Wall Light 2-Level Dimming White,mains Led

Cheapest offer

Otis is an elegant wall lamp that is perfect for the use in the bathroom due to its high degree of protection, IP44. Otis equipped with a 2-step Moodmaker™ and can be installed both vertically and horizontally - making it perfect for your personal light wishes.The 2-step Moodmaker™ allows you with one click on the standard wall switch to create natural light at a 100% brightness. While clicking another time enables a comfortable night light that will not completely wake you up when going to the bathroom during the night. Otis is a very practical lamp as it has a rotating reflector and an adjustable depth but also a memory and reset function that will remember your preference after having turned the light off/on five times. Moreover, a cabinet bracket is included which makes it easy to mount Otis on a cabinet.
£69.71
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux Otis 40 | Wall light | White - White - Aluminium - 1
£56.21
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Otis Aluminium Wall Light 2-Level Dimming Silver,mains Led
£69.71
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux LED Wall Lamp Otis Brushed Nickel 14W Warm Night Light 2-Stage Dimmable
£35.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.80