Nordlux Arki Outdoor Wall Light Silver Galvanized Steel E27 Coastal/Marine Safe - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

Nordlux Outdoor wall light ARKI chrome seawater resistant Ø 20 cm

Nordlux Arki Outdoor Wall Light Silver Galvanized Steel E27 Coastal/Marine Safe - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£90.97
Free Delivery

Nordlux Outdoor wall light ARKI chrome seawater resistant Ø 20 cm

8-11 working days
£95.90
Delivery from £4.99

Outdoor Light Silver Arki 20 Wall IP54 Galvanised Steel Nordlux 75181031

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.64
Free Delivery

Nordlux Arki Outdoor Wall Light Silver Galvanized Steel E27 Coastal/Marine Safe - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

In stock
£139.37
Delivery from £22.00

Nordlux Arki Outdoor Wall Light Silver Galvanized Steel E27 Coastal/Marine Safe - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£158.92
Delivery from £2.45
Nordlux Arki Outdoor Wall Light Silver Galvanized Steel E27 Coastal/Marine Safe - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

Cheapest offer

Coastal & Marine Environment Safe - Engineered with enhanced corrosion resistance to withstand salt air, sea spray, and harsh coastal conditions, making it perfect for seaside homes, marine locations, and exposed coastal gardens Compatible Bulbs - Works with any standard E27 (A60) Edison Screw ) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included IP54 rated - dust protected and splash resistant, ideal for outdoor lighting Simple Installation - Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup - professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty - Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one
£90.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk