Nordlux Pontio Outdoor Galvanized Steel Wall Light Coastal/marine Safe Silver,mains

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£44.96
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Pontio 27 outdoor wall light angular, galvanised

3-4 weeks
£55.90
Delivery from £4.99

Outdoor Light Silver Pontio 27 Wall Galvanised Nordlux 2218191031

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.41
Free Delivery
Nordlux Pontio Outdoor Galvanized Steel Wall Light Coastal/marine Safe Silver,mains

Cheapest offer

Pontio is a series of outdoor lights with a streamlined, architectural design by Danish design duo Says Who. The geometric shape adds modern yet timeless style to your home, while the oblique shade provides a unique and interesting look from all angles.The beautiful and durable version in galvanised steel is especially suitable for use in harsh coastal climates. Nordlux offers a 15-year warranty on galvanised steel. This warranty includes extensive corrosion in the form of holes in the metal caused by rust.
£44.96
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux Pontio 27 outdoor wall light, width 27 cm, black
£36.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Pontio Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof Sand,mains
£37.46
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Pontio Outdoor Galvanized Steel Wall Light Coastal/marine Safe Silver,mains
£41.21
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Pontio Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof Sand,mains
£26.21
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outdoor Light Frosted Pontio Bollard 850mm Sanded Beige Nordlux 2218208008
£75.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99