Nordlux Navone 40 | Pendant | White - 1

Nordlux Premium Indoor Pendant Light White Glass E27 Hand Blown Glass - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux White

Nordlux Navone 40 | Pendant | White - 1

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£186.96
Free Delivery

Nordlux Navone 40 - Pendant - White, White

3 to 5 days
£189.99
Delivery from £3.95

DFTP by Nordlux Navone pendant light, white, glass, Ø 40 cm, 1-bulb

10-14 working days
£199.90
Delivery from £1.99

Ceiling Light White Navone 40 Nordlux 2420103001

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.77
Free Delivery

Nordlux Navone Glass Pendant Light Hand Blown Glass White,mains

1-3 working days
£219.95
Free Delivery

Design For The People Navone 40 Pendant White

3-5 working days
£228.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Premium Indoor Table Lamp White Marble GU10 Adjustable Shade - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux White
£114.09
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Premium Indoor Pendant Light White Glass E27 Hand Blown Glass - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux White
£110.42
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Premium Indoor Table Lamp White Marble E14 Weighted Base - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux White
£146.78
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Fleur 15 Beige Wall Light - Size: 26.4 x 15.3 x 26.4cm - Blonde - Wilko
£40.52
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Premium Indoor Table Lamp Brown Metal E14 Adjustable Head - Mains Powered, IP20 in Beige Nordlux Beige
£89.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Navone 40 | Pendant | White - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for indoor settings, the Navone 40 Pendant from Nordlux brings a timeless, classic look with modern detailing. Its organic shape creates a soft, considered silhouette, while the material mix of opal glass and brass adds contrast and refinement. Finished in white, it suits a wide range of interiors, from understated hallways to dining areas and living spaces where you want a calm, ambient presence overhead. Built for an E27 bulb fitting, this pendant supports a maximum bulb wattage of 60 and is rated IP20. It is Class 2 (double isolated) and operates at 220-895 voltage, making it a practical choice for everyday lighting schemes where clean design and dependable specification matter. Key features Organic shape with classic styling and modern details Material mix of opal glass and brass Designed for indoor use IP20 rating E27 socket type Maximum bulb wattage: 60 Class 2...
£186.96
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com