Nordlux Sibelis outdoor wall light, up/down, black, plastic, E27

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£31.90
Delivery from £4.99

Nordlux Sibelis Outdoor Patio Terrace Garden Wall Light In Black (Height) 12Cm

1-3 working days
£33.71
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Sibelis Outdoor Wall Light Black Plastic E27 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Wall Light Black Sibelis IP44 Nordlux 2418311003

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.51
Free Delivery

Nordlux Sibelis Outdoor Wall Light Black Plastic E27 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£56.00
Delivery from £2.45
Nordlux Sibelis outdoor wall light, up/down, black, plastic, E27

Cheapest offer

Modern outdoor wall lamp Sibelis with three light outlets The Sibelis outdoor wall light with black plastic housing in a semi-circular shape is a pleasant source of light for modern outdoor areas. The light from the E27 bulb to be used is emitted upwards, downwards and also towards the front via a narrow, horizontal strip - IP code: IP44 - Ambient temperature during operation: - 20 °C to + 35 °C
£31.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Nordlux Sibelis outdoor wall light, E27, plastic, anthracite
£31.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Sibelis outdoor wall light, E27, plastic, brown metallic
£31.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99