Nordlux Sidara 45 Seaside pillar light, black, aluminium, IP44, E27

Nordlux Sidara 45 - Garden light - Seaside black, Black

Nordlux Sidara 45 Seaside pillar light, black, aluminium, IP44, E27

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£139.90
Delivery from £4.99

Nordlux Sidara Outdoor Garden Post Black Aluminium E27 Coastal/marine Safe - Mains Powered, Ip44

1-3 working days
£174.95
Free Delivery
Nordlux Sidara 45 Seaside pillar light, black, aluminium, IP44, E27

Cheapest offer

The Sidara Seaside pillar light in black with an E27 socket and an IP44 code The Sidara Seaside pillar light, made from aluminium and plastic, features a special coating and finish, has an IP44 code, and can even be installed in coastal areas. With its black finish, it blends harmoniously into many outdoor spaces. The clean lines, designed by Jacob Jensen Design, emphasise its aesthetic sophistication and make the light an eye-catcher in any garden or entrance area. The Sidara Seaside pillar light combines design with effective, glare-free lighting thanks to its perforated lampshade. It should be fitted with a bulb with a high lumen output.
£139.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Nordlux Sidara 45 Seaside pillar light, black, aluminium, IP44, E27
£139.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Sidara 45 Seaside pillar light, brown, aluminium, IP44, E27
£139.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Sidara 45 Seaside pillar light, anthracite, aluminium, IP44, E27
£139.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99