Nordlux Sidara Outdoor Wall Light Brown Aluminium Solar E27 Sensor Coastal/marine Safe - Mains Powered, Ip54

Nordlux Sidara - Wall light - Seaside brown metallic, Brown

Nordlux Sidara Outdoor Wall Light Brown Aluminium Solar E27 Sensor Coastal/marine Safe - Mains Powered, Ip54

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.96
Free Delivery

Nordlux Sidara Seaside outdoor wall light, brown, IP54, E27

3-4 weeks
£95.90
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Sidara Outdoor Wall Light Brown Aluminium Solar E27 Sensor Coastal/marine Safe - Mains Powered, Ip54

Cheapest offer

Designed by renowned Jacob Jensen Design, this Sidara wall light combines modern minimalism with a refined, architectural expression. The perforated surface creates a beautiful play of light and shadow in your outdoor areas. We recommend a high-lumen bulb to achieve the intended light effect.This product is part of our "Designed For Seaside" range, crafted with a unique surface treatment and paint to withstand even the harshest coastal weather conditions.
£89.96
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux Sidara - Wall light - Seaside black, Black
£95.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Sidara - Wall light - Seaside anthracite, Black
£95.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99