Nordlux Skyku Cloud LED Wall Light - White

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Nordlux Skykucloud Plastic Wall Light White,plug In Or Mains

1-3 working days
£59.95
Delivery from £6.00

Childrens Light White Skyku Cloud Nordlux 2312971001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.06
Free Delivery
Nordlux Skyku Cloud LED Wall Light - White

Cheapest offer

Skyku is shaped like an adorable soft cloud and is perfect for the children's room or nursery. The glass dome provides a soft, diffused light that is perfect for bedtime reading and for making your little ones feel safe during the night. The glass in this lamp is mouth-blown and has been individually handcrafted. Due to this unique process, air bubbles may appear in the glass, and the thickness of the glass can also vary. This gives the glass its character and vivid appearance. Perfect as a bedside light in the children's room. The opal glass shade provides a soft, diffused light. Dimensions: Size H23.8, W37, Diameter 16cm. Non-adjustable drop. Bulb Information: Bulbs required 1 x golfball LED (not included). Recommended maximum wattage: 25 watts. Can not be used with a dimmer switch. LED bulb only. General Information: Material: plastic. IP rating 20. Not suitable for bathroom use. Weight: 0.6kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5704924016042.
£50.00
2-5 business days
habitat.co.uk