Nordlux Modern Indoor Light Bulb Clear Plastic GU10 Smart - Insert, IP20 Nordlux Clear

Nordlux Smart GU10 | 3-pack | PAR16 Colour | 2200-6500 Kelvin | 380 Lumen | Light Bulb | Clear - Clear - Plastic - 1

Used Offers from

Nordlux Modern Indoor Light Bulb Clear Plastic GU10 Smart - Insert, IP20 Nordlux Clear

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.46

Nordlux Smart 3 Pack GU10 PAR16 380 Lumen Clear Light Bulb - Size: 5.5 x 5 x 5.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Smart GU10 - 3-pack - PAR16 Colour - 2200-6500 Kelvin - 380 Lumen - Light Bulb - Clear, Clear

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Smart GU10 | 3-pack | PAR16 Colour | 2200-6500 Kelvin | 380 Lumen | Light Bulb | Clear - Clear - Plastic - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux reflector LED bulb Smart GU10 4.8W CCT 420lm in a set of 3
£19.90
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Smart GU10 Spot Light Bulb, White
£9.49
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Reflector LED bulb GU10 4.7 W CCT 36° 380 lm, dim
£7.90
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Reflector LED bulb GU10 4.2 W CCT 345 lm 36° dim
£7.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Pack Of 2 x Light Bulb White 4.8w Smart LED GU10 Dimmable 420lm 36° Beam 2-Pack
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Modern Indoor Light Bulb Clear Plastic GU10 Smart - Insert, IP20 Nordlux Clear

Cheapest offer

3-pack of Smart Colour GU10 spots that you can easily set to the perfect ambient light from cool to warm white, or choose from more than 16 million colours to create a cosy atmosphere. Reduce or increase the brightness with your smartphone or tablet, or add a Smart Remote Control to control your lights without having to use your smartphone. | Nordlux Modern Indoor Light Bulb Clear Plastic GU10 Smart - Insert, IP20
£22.46
3-5 working days
debenhams.com