Nordlux Spotlight Gu10 | Spot light | Black - 1

Nordlux Spot Outdoor Patio Terrace Garden Lawn Driveway Spotlight In Black (Diam) 10Cm

Nordlux Spotlight Gu10 | Spot light | Black - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.46
Free Delivery

Nordlux Spot Outdoor Patio Terrace Garden Lawn Driveway Spotlight In Black (Diam) 10Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.46
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Spot Light Black Aluminium Solar GU10 Sensor Adjustable Head - Mains Powered, IP54 Nordlux Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.46

Nordlux Spotlight Gu10 - Spot light - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Spotlight Gu10 Black Spot Light - Size: 38 x 10 x 38cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux 20789903 Garden Spotlight LED GU10 35W Black Outdoor Illum...

Unknown
£37.20

Nordlux Garden Spotlight LED GU10 35W Black Outdoor Illumination

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.60
Free Delivery

Outdoor Light Black Nord Spike IP54 Nordlux 20789903

£39.65
Free Delivery
Nordlux Spotlight Gu10 | Spot light | Black - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for outdoor settings, the Nordlux Spotlight GU10 brings focused illumination to entrances, pathways and patio areas. Finished in black, this compact spot light is rated IP54 for added protection against dust and splashing water, making it a practical choice for exterior placement where reliable performance matters. It uses a GU10 socket and is suitable for a GU10 bulb, with a maximum bulb wattage of 35. A fixed 1.5 metre cable is supplied for straightforward positioning, while the Class 1 (earth contact) rating supports safe installation as part of an earthed electrical system. Crafted from aluminium, it offers a clean, contemporary look that sits neatly alongside modern outdoor schemes. Key features Outdoor Spot Light with black finish GU10 socket type; suitable for GU10 bulb IP54 rating Maximum bulb wattage: 35 Fixed 1.5 metre cable Class 1 (earth contact) Voltage:...
£28.46
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

Similar products

Outdoor Light Black Birk Double Spot IP44 Nordlux 45501003
£54.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Light Silver Canto 2 Kubi LED Stainless Double Spot Outdoor Garden Nordlux
£82.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Canto Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof White,mains Led
£78.48
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Light Black Asbol Double LED Spot IP44 Nordlux 84971003
£59.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery