Nordlux Stay Aluminium Wall Light Black,plug In Or Mains

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£67.46
Delivery from £6.00

Bedhead Light Black Stay Wall Nordlux 2220381003

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.14
Free Delivery

DFTP by Nordlux Stay Short wall light with a plug, black

8-11 working days
£89.94
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Stay Aluminium Wall Light Black,plug In Or Mains

Cheapest offer

Stay is designed by Maria Berntsen and is a modern, yet timeless lighting design at the same time. The oblique cut of the shade creates an open and pointing shape that allows for lots of light to shine through. The Stay wall light emits a soft, comfortable light both upwards and downwards - creating the perfect light for your bedside or kitchen table.
£67.46
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux Stay Aluminium Wall Light Black,plug In Or Mains
£67.46
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Stay Aluminium Floor Lamp Adjustable Black,mains
£194.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Stay Aluminium Wall Light Grey,plug In Or Mains
£67.46
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00