Nordlux Stay Metal Table Lamp Adjustable Black,mains

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£127.46
Free Delivery

DFTP by Nordlux Stay Long table lamp, black

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£130.63
Delivery from £4.99

Desk Light Black Stay Long Table Nordlux 2020445003

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.65
Free Delivery
Nordlux Stay Metal Table Lamp Adjustable Black,mains

Cheapest offer

Stay is designed by Maria Berntsen and is a functional, yet timeless lighting design at the same time. The oblique cut of the shade creates an open and pointing shape that allows for lots of light to shine through. The flexible head and the swivel mechanism of the arm makes it possible to direct the light and create optimal lighting conditions - just loosen the screw and adjust the arm to set the light you need. Furthermore, the switch is discreetly placed behind the lamp head, making it easy and convenient to turn the light on and off. Thus, Stay combines great flexibility and elegant appearance in a highly convincing way.
£127.46
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bedhead Light Black Stay Long Wall Nordlux 2020455003
£166.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bedhead Light Black Stay Wall Nordlux 2220381003
£87.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Ellen Mini LED Table Lamp - Purple
£35.00
Go to shop
habitat.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bedhead Light Grey Stay Wall Nordlux 2220381010
£94.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Floor Light Black Stay Long Nordlux 2020464003
£258.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery