Nordlux Stay | Wall light | Black - 1

Used Offers from

Nordlux Stay | Wall light | Black - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£62.97
Free Delivery

Nordlux Stay Indoor Wall Light Black Aluminium E27 On-Fixture Switch - Bedroom, Bedside, Living Room Plug in or Mains Powered, IP20

In stock
£63.88
Free Delivery

Nordlux Modern Indoor Wall Light Black Aluminium E27 On-Fixture Switch - No, IP20 Nordlux Black

3-5 working days
£63.88

Nordlux Stay Aluminium Wall Light Black,plug In Or Mains

1-3 working days
£76.46
Free Delivery

Nordlux Stay Black Wall light, Black

3 to 5 days
£77.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bedhead Light Black Stay Wall Nordlux 2220381003

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.90
Free Delivery

DFTP by Nordlux Stay Short wall light with a plug, black

8-11 working days
£89.94
Delivery from £1.99

Nordlux Stay | Wall light | Black - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for pared-back interiors, the Nordlux Stay Wall Light brings a Nordic, minimalistic look to bedrooms and other indoor spaces. Finished in black, it features an adjustable lamp head, making it easy to direct light where you need it most. With illumination cast both up and down, it creates a considered balance of practical and ambient light, making it a natural choice beside the bed. Built for indoor use, this wall light uses an E27 socket and is rated IP20. It is Class 2 (double isolated) and designed for a maximum bulb wattage of 60. Key features Nordic, minimalistic design Adjustable lamp head Lights both up and down Suitable for indoor use IP20 rating Class 2 (double isolated) Item number: 2220381003 EAN: 5704924010156 Specifications Type: Wall Light Socket type: E27 Maximum bulb wattage: 60</...
£62.97
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com