Nordlux Takai | Floor lamp | Beige - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£322.96
Free Delivery

Design For The People Takai Floor Lamp Beige

15-20 working days
£348.00
Free Delivery

Nordlux Takai - Floor lamp - Beige, Cream

3 to 5 days
£351.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Vintage Indoor Floor Lamp Beige Metal E27 On-Fixture Switch - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux Beige

3-5 working days
£379.95

Nordlux Takai | Floor lamp | Beige - 1

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered, boutique feel to your interior with the Takai Floor Lamp from Nordlux. Designed for indoor spaces, it pairs mixed materials in burnished brass and fabric, finished with a beige fabric shade shaped to create a refined silhouette. The result is a decorative lighting piece that suits living rooms, bedrooms and reading corners where you want a softer, more atmospheric look. With an E27 socket and a maximum bulb wattage of 25, Takai is specified for lower-wattage lighting, making it a natural choice for relaxed evening settings. An IP20 rating and Class 2 (double isolated) construction complete the technical profile for indoor use. Key features Indoor Floor Lamp Mixed materials: burnished brass and fabric Beige fabric shade with a sculpted shape Socket type: E27 Maximum bulb wattage: 25 IP degree: IP20 Class 2 (double isolated) Item no: 2520054018</...
£322.96
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com