Nordlux Tin Outdoor Metal Wall Light Motion Sensor Black,mains

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£52.46
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Tin Maxi Double Sensor outdoor wall lamp, black

8-11 working days
£54.90
Delivery from £4.99

Nordlux 21519103 Tin Maxi Outdoor Wall Light Black Motion Sensor GU10

Unknown
£66.28

Nordlux Tin Maxi Outdoor Wall Light Black Motion Sensor GU10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.06
Free Delivery

Outdoor Light Black Tin Maxi Double Spot IP54 PIR Motion Sensor Nordlux 21519103

£68.11
Free Delivery
Nordlux Tin Outdoor Metal Wall Light Motion Sensor Black,mains

Cheapest offer

This attractive Nordlux wall light is made of black painted aluminium and provides good lighting for your main entrance or garage. The design is simple and Scandinavian - the quality is high. This version of the Tin Maxi light has 2 light bulbs, which diffuse light both upward and downward - a very elegant detail. This light has a built-in sensor that activates upon sensing movement, and shuts off when all is still.
£52.46
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux Tin Outdoor Galvanized Steel Wall Light Coastal/marine Safe Silver,mains
£48.71
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Tin Maxi outdoor wall light, black metal
£29.90
Compare 6 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99