Nordlux Torone downlight, metal, black, tiltable

Nordlux Torone | Spot light | Black - Black - Metal - 1

Used Offers from

Nordlux Torone downlight, metal, black, tiltable

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£17.90
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Vintage Indoor Surface Downlight Black Metal GU10 Gold Inner - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux Black

3-5 working days
£19.73

Nordlux Torone - Spot light - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Torone | Spot light | Black - Black - Metal - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.65
Free Delivery

Nordlux Torone downlight, metal, black, tiltable

Cheapest offer

Torone downlight in black with tilt hinge The black Torone downlight is made of metal and the inside around the bulb is gold-coloured, giving the spot an elegant touch and the light emitted even more cosiness. The cylindrically shaped head is attached to the ceiling canopy with a concealed tilting hinge so that it can be tilted to direct the light cone. Can be fitted with a bulb with GU10 base of your choice.
£17.90
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.