Nordlux Verona LED Table Lamp - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Verona Table Lamp - Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£58.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nordlux Verona LED Table Lamp - Black

2-5 business days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Nordlux Verona Glass Table Lamp Cord Switch Black,mains

1-3 working days
£88.95
Free Delivery

Table Light Black Verona White Glass Nordlux 2010875001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.53
Free Delivery
Nordlux Verona LED Table Lamp - Black

Cheapest offer

Shade Diameter: 275mm / Lamp Cap: E27 Screw (ES) / Wattage: 1 x 15w max / Number of Bulbs: 1 / Item Length: 275mm / Colour: Black / Type: Table Lamp / Base Diameter: 150mm / IP Rating: IP20 / Sensor Type: Light / Item Height: 400mm / Voltage: 230v / Manufacturer: Nordlux / Finish: Black / Item Width: 275mm / Diameter: 275mm / Item Weight: 3Kg / Lighting Technology: LED
£54.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nordlux Verona Pendant Light - Black
£70.00
Go to shop
habitat.co.uk
Free Delivery