Nordlux Vico Pendant Light Brown Metallic Metal Livingroom GU10 Mains 5cm

Nordlux Vico Indoor Pendant Light Brown Metal GU10 Ribbed - Kitchen, Bedroom, Living Room Mains Powered, IP20

Nordlux Vico Pendant Light Brown Metallic Metal Livingroom GU10 Mains 5cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.98
Free Delivery

Nordlux Vico Metal Pendant Light Ribbed Brown,mains

1-3 working days
£32.96
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Vico pendant light, metal shade, 1-bulb, brown metallic

8-11 working days
£34.90
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Vico Pendant Light Brown Metallic Metal Livingroom GU10 Mains 5cm

Cheapest offer

Ribbed Textured Design - Distinctive linear grooves create elegant surface texture that catches and plays with light beautifully, adding sophisticated visual depth and contemporary styling to complement any interior Compatible Bulbs - Works with any standard GU10 (PAR16) Spotlight) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included Premium Metal Construction - Crafted from high-quality Metal engineered for exceptional durability, clarity, and longevity; built to withstand daily use and maintain its appearance for years to come Simple Installation - Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup - professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty - Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one
£28.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nordlux Vico Indoor Pendant Light Black Metal GU10 Ribbed - Kitchen, Bedroom, Living Room Mains Powered, IP20
£32.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Vico Indoor Pendant Light Beige Metal GU10 Ribbed - Kitchen, Bedroom, Living Room Mains Powered, IP20
£32.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Vico Pendant Light Brown Metallic Metal Livingroom GU10 Mains 5cm
£28.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Vico Indoor Wall Light Black Metal Sensor Gu10 Ribbed - Plug In Or Mains Powered , Ip20
£29.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00