Nordlux Vintage Indoor Pendant Light Black Marble E27 Retro - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.86

Nordlux Siv | Pendant Kit | Black - Black - Marble - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.98
Free Delivery

Nordlux Siv - Pendant Kit - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Siv Marble Pendant Light Retro Black,mains

1-3 working days
£28.01
Delivery from £6.00

Ceiling Light Black Siv Marble Nordlux 45883003

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Vintage Indoor Pendant Light Brown Metal G9 Layered Shades - Mains Powered, IP20 in Copper Nordlux Copper
£80.39
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Orbiform ceiling light made of glass
£59.46
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Vintage Indoor Pendant Light White Glass E27 Ribbed - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux White
£98.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Wall light model 2110, metal, white
£19.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Franca Metal Ceiling Light Hand Blown Glass Brass,mains
£93.46
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Vintage Indoor Pendant Light Black Marble E27 Retro - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux Black

Cheapest offer

This design light is rooted in raw nature and emphasises contrast between stylish, coloured marble finish and warm decorative light source. Marble is a unique natural material and therefore lines, colours and patterns may vary from lamp to lamp. This is a part of the charm of working with natural materials. | Nordlux Vintage Indoor Pendant Light Black Marble E27 Retro - Mains Powered, IP20
£21.86
3-5 working days
debenhams.com