Nordlux Works Ip65 2x10W LED | Batten Light Fitting | Grey - 1

Nordlux Works Outdoor Plastic Batten Light Fitting Easy Fit Grey,mains

Nordlux Works Ip65 2x10W LED | Batten Light Fitting | Grey - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.96
Free Delivery

Nordlux Works Outdoor Plastic Batten Light Fitting Easy Fit Grey,mains

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.96
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Plastic 15, 000hrs Grey Mains Powered, IP65 Nordlux Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.96

Nordlux Works Ip65 2x10W LED - Batten Light Fitting - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux 27586101 Wet Room Light LED G13 18W Silver IP65 Efficient

Unknown
£35.69

Nordlux Works IP65 10W 4000K LED Light 2 Pack - Size: 7.3 x 10.2 x 10.2cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Works Ip65 2x10W LED | Batten Light Fitting | Grey - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for more demanding environments, the Nordlux Works IP65 Batten Light Fitting offers a practical solution for both indoor and outdoor installations. Finished in grey and made from plastic, it’s suited to areas where a higher level of protection is required, with an IP65 rating for added reassurance. Easy connect functionality helps streamline installation, while parallel connection capability supports more flexible lighting layouts across larger spaces. Built to Class 1 standards with earth contact, this fitting is specified for use with a G13 socket type and supports a maximum bulb wattage of 10. Key features Suitable for indoor and outdoor use with IP65 protection Parallel connection possible Easy connect design Socket type: G13 Maximum bulb wattage: 10 Class 1 (earth contact) Material: plastic Item number: 27586101 Specifications ...
£29.96
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com