1978 Citroën Mehari car Yellow one size

Noreb Jetcar 1/43 Citroen Mary 1983 Plage

1978 Citroën Mehari car Yellow one size

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£11.00
Delivery from £12.00

CITROEN MEHARI Plage jaune 1/43 Norev Jet car 1983

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.31
Delivery from £29.88

Citroen Mehari 1983 Plage Jet Car 1:43 Model 150923 NOREV

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

1:43 NOREV Ford Usa Gran Torino Coupe 1976 Red White NV270586 Model
£11.66
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.95
Porsche 911 GT3 RS Toy /Model 3 Year + Norev New issue 1:43rd Scale
£12.53
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.95
Renault SuperCinq GT Turbo Ph II 1988 Blue Metallic Jet Car 1/43 NOREV New
£11.66
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.95
1978 Citroën Mehari car Yellow one size

Cheapest offer

The Citroën Méhari Plage, produced in 1983, is a limited series exclusive to the Portuguese and Spanish markets. Assembled at the Mangualde factory in Portugal, it is limited to 500 examples. Our reproduction in Atacama Yellow, with striped seats and folding windscreen, includes functional suspensions. This toy model captures the spirit of the original version, ideal for collectors.. Âge : From 3 years old. Composition : Metal and plastic. Dimensions : Hauteur: 3.8 Cm. Largeur: 3.6 Cm. Longueur: 8.2 Cm. %title_know_more% : CE certified. Fabrication : China.
£11.00
smallable.com/en