1968 Dodge Charger car Black one size

NOREV 1/43 - Dodge Charger - 1968

1968 Dodge Charger car Black one size

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£11.00
Delivery from £12.00

NOREV 1:43 AUTO DODGE CHARGER 1968 in Black 950004 boxed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

DODGE CHARGER 1969 noir 1/43 Jet Car

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.31
Delivery from £29.88

Norev 1:43 1968 Dodge Charger - Black - Die Cast Car NV950004

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

DODGE Viper SRT-10 - 2006 - red - Norev 1:43
£35.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.62
Norev 1969 Dodge Charger THE DUKES 0F HAZZAR’D General Lee Vehicle 1:43 scale Diecast Model
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.69
Norev. Dodge Charger 1968 Black Vehicle 1:43 scale Diecast Model
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.69
1968 Dodge Charger car Black one size

Cheapest offer

The 1968 Dodge Charger, a true American muscle car with a powerful 7.2-liter V8 engine, our toy model faithfully reproduces the iconic version from the movie Bullitt, famous for its legendary car chase. Although more powerful, the Charger, in the hands of the villains, gives up the advantage to the Mustang in the crucial moments of the chase, for cinematic reasons. Our miniature toy captures the essence of this icon: high-gloss black paint and matte finish imitating vinyl on the roof. Relive the excitement of this legendary race with our reproduction of Bullitt's 1968 Dodge Charger.. Âge : From 3 years old. Composition : Metal and plastic. Dimensions : Hauteur: 3.1 Cm. Largeur: 4.4 Cm. Longueur: 12 Cm. %title_know_more% : CE certified. Fabrication : China.
£11.00
smallable.com/en