Norfolk Leisure 2.8m x 2.8m Sliding Roof Garden Gazebo- Grey

Used Offers from

Norfolk Leisure 2.8m x 2.8m Sliding Roof Garden Gazebo- Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£599.00
Free Delivery

Norfolk Leisure Sliding Roof Gazebo 2.8X2.8M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£599.00
Free Delivery

Garden Must Haves Norfolk Collection Sliding Roof Gazebo Pergola - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£599.99
Free Delivery

Norfolk Leisure Lifestyle 2.8x2.8m Sliding Roof Gazebo in Grey Norfolk Leisure Lifestyle Grey

3-5 working days
£699.00

Norfolk Leisure 2.8m x 2.8m Sliding Roof Garden Gazebo- Grey

Cheapest offer

Offering plenty of shade and contemporary style to the home, this pergola is practical in rain and shine! Made from water-resistant material for year-round use, the pergola ensures you can enjoy an al fresco drink or meal no matter the weather. Assembly and installation are required. Made from aluminium. Frame made from aluminium. Aluminium coating. Size H220, W280, D280cm. Weight 42kg. Can be fixed to grass, patio and decking. Includes pegs, side panels, Feet covers, hooked pole. Weather resistant. 1 side panels included. Package Dimensions: Package size H22, W292, D29cm. Package weight 43kg. General information:Self-assembly - 2 people required. Packed flat. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8002018841998.
£599.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk