Norfolk Leisure Florenity Folding Pot Shelf

Norfolk Leisure Grigio Folding Pot Shelf

Used Offers from

Norfolk Leisure Florenity Folding Pot Shelf

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.00
Delivery from £6.00

Florenity Grigio Folding Pot Shelf - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Norfolk Leisure Lifestyle Grigio Folding Pot Shelf in Light Grey Norfolk Leisure Lifestyle Light Grey

3-5 working days
£89.00

Similar products

Norfolk Leisure Florenity Grigio Potting Table - FSC Eucalyptus, Grey Wash, Built-In Shelves (112cm H)
£79.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Norfolk Leisure Florenity Grigio Square Table 60X60Cm
£219.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Norfolk Leisure Lifestyle Grigio Folding Pot Shelf in Light Grey Norfolk Leisure Lifestyle Light Grey
£89.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Norfolk Leisure Florenity Grigio Two Seat Bench
£249.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Norfolk Leisure Florenity Grigio - Potting Table
£79.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Norfolk Leisure Florenity Folding Pot Shelf

Cheapest offer

A stunning contemporary blue addition to the range. The pieces have a bright cheery look and feel and are completed with a blue and grey wash finish. We also introduce new designs into the Marceline collection with the folding bench, storage box, wall shelf, and raised planter.
£69.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)