Norfolk Leisure Billingford 7 Seater Garden Corner Sofa Set

Norfolk Leisure Norfolk Collection Billingford 5pcs Mini Corner Set, Grey

Used Offers from

Norfolk Leisure Billingford 7 Seater Garden Corner Sofa Set

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

Norfolk Leisure Norfolk Collection Billingford 5pcs Mini Corner Set, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£1,399.00
Delivery from £9.95

Norfolk Leisure Lifestyle Billingford Five Piece Mini Corner Set with Cushions in Stone Norfolk Leisure Lifestyle Stone

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,399.00

Similar products

Norfolk Leisure Aluminium Burger Press
£12.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Norfolk Leisure Elizabeth Green Parasol 2.7M
£115.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Norfolk Leisure Keter Lima Table With Akola Chairs
£579.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Norfolk Leisure Keter Samoa Grey Storage Box 270 Ltr
£49.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Norfolk Leisure Square 76Cm Cocoon
£479.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Norfolk Leisure Billingford 7 Seater Garden Corner Sofa Set

Cheapest offer

The Norfolk Leisure Billingford set creates a comfortable corner for alfresco meals and drinks in your garden. It seats 7 people across two corner bench units. You can combine them together or keep them separate depending on your space. The set includes teak-look polywood side tables attached to the seating. There's a durable coffee table and matching footstools included too. Part of the Billingford collection if you want to expand later. The aluminium frame resists the elements without heavy maintenance routines. 10 cushions come with the set. The covers unzip for machine washing when needed. You can remove cushions and store them inside between uses. Cover or store the set inside during winter months to keep it looking good. Self-assembly required with 2 people recommended. 3 year manufacturer's guarantee included for reassurance. Part of the Billingford collection. Parasol not included. Includes 10 cushions. General features:Set seats 7 people . Set made from aluminium . C
£1,399.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk