Noris pencil 2B

Noris Pencil 2B, none

Noris pencil 2B

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£4.99
Free Delivery

Staedtler Noris Pencil - 2B (Pack of 12)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

36 x Staedtler Noris Norris Pencils Boxed 2B - Buy 2 Get 10% Off

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 0.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Staedtler Noris Norris School Office Work Pencils 2B Pack of 60

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.59
Free Delivery

Staedtler Noris Pencils School Work Office Pencils HB Pack of 60 Pencils

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.79
Free Delivery

Staedtler Noris Norris Pencils Boxed HB Pack of 72

£34.69
GBP 0.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Product Information

Other features

Country of origin Germany

Weight & dimensions

Lead diameter 2 mm

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 12 pc(s)

Features

Certification PEFC
Break-resistant lead Yes
Product colour Black, Yellow
Hardness 2B

Product information

At a glance

• Soft 2B lead: Perfect for fine detailing.
• Robust and durable: No snapping concerns.
• Comfortable grip: Write or draw with ease.

Similar products

STAEDTLER 2B Drawing Pencils - Noris School - for Sketching - Box of 12, 120-0
£4.95
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staedtler School Pencils Noris 2B Box of 36
£10.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER NORIS SCHOOL PENCILS 2B [Box of 72]
£22.95
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER Cup of 48 2B Noris Jumbo Pastel Pencils
£45.82
0.95 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 120-0 Noris Graphite Pencils - 2B (Box of 12), Black
£12.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noris pencil 2B

Cheapest offer

Due to its super lead bonding process the Staedtler Noris 2B Pencil is more strong - meaning less sharpening and less waste. The lead diameter is 2mm.
£4.99
1 day
onbuy.com