Norrona - Waterproof hiking jackets - Falketind Dri1 Jacket M Pesto Golden Lime for Men in Nylon - Size M - Green Green M

Norrona - Falketind Dri1 Jacket M Pesto Golden Lime - M - Mountaineering jacket

Norrona - Waterproof hiking jackets - Falketind Dri1 Jacket M Pesto Golden Lime for Men in Nylon - Size M - Green Green M

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£209.20
Delivery from £9.99

Norrøna - Falketind Dri1 Jacket - Waterproof jacket size M, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£298.95
Free Delivery
Norrona - Waterproof hiking jackets - Falketind Dri1 Jacket M Pesto Golden Lime for Men in Nylon - Size M - Green Green M

Cheapest offer

The Falketind Dri1 Jacket M Pesto Golden Lime from the brand Norrona is a technical jacket for men designed for hiking and ski touring.Designed with a 2.5-layer construction incorporating a hydrophilic polyurethanemembrane, this jacket offers optimal waterproofing and breathability . Its 100% recycled nylon fabric with ripstop structure guarantees big tear durability while remaining ultra-lightweight. The durable water-repellent (DWR) treatment without PFC effectively repels water while respecting the environment, and the Oeko-Tex® certification attests to eco-responsible production.Featuring a helmet compatible windproof hood with one-handed adjustment, waterproofed seams with 13 mm GORE-TEX® tape and water resistant YKK® zips, this jacket provides effective protection from the elements. Its ergonomic cut with a longer back, adjustable asymmetrical cuffs and ventilation zips ensures comfort, protection and ventilation during exercise.
£209.20
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Norrøna - Falketind Dri1 Jacket - Waterproof jacket size M, orange
£298.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norrøna - Falketind Dri1 Jacket - Waterproof jacket size S, blue
£298.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norrøna - Falketind Dri1 Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XL, orange
£298.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norrøna - Women's Falketind Dri1 Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XL, blue
£298.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norrøna - Falketind Dri1 Jacket - Waterproof jacket size S, orange
£298.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery