Norrona - Pants in GORE-TEX and PrimaLoft® - Lofoten Gore-Tex Insulated Pants M Caviar Black for Men - Size L Black L

Norrona - Lofoten Gore-Tex Insulated Pant Caviar - L - Technical pants

Used Offers from

Norrona - Pants in GORE-TEX and PrimaLoft® - Lofoten Gore-Tex Insulated Pants M Caviar Black for Men - Size L Black L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£487.50
Delivery from £9.99

L Norrona Mens Lofoten GTX Insulated Ski Pants - Regular Black Size

in_stock
£499.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Norrøna - Lofoten GORE-TEX Insulated Jacket - Ski jacket size M, black
£521.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Norrøna - Lofoten GORE-TEX Jacket - Ski jacket size L, red/orange
£521.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Norrona - Lofoten Gore-Tex Insulated Jkt Swhisper White - L - Ski Jacket
£521.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Norrona - Lofoten Gore-Tex Insulated Jkt Swhisper White - S - Ski Jacket
£521.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Norrona - Pants in GORE-TEX and PrimaLoft® - Lofoten Gore-Tex Insulated Pants M Caviar Black for Men - Size L Black L

Cheapest offer

The Lofoten Gore-Tex Insulated Pants Caviar Black waterproof and insulated ski trousers from Norrona guarantee faultless protection from the elements, targeted warmth and ideal breathability in action.Featuring the new GORE-TEX ePE 2-layer membrane, these durable, high-performance trousers will act as a real shield in extreme conditions, keeping you dry so that you can take to the snow with complete peace of mind. It is perfectly waterproof, breathable and its windproof effect is extremely efficient. Its PrimaLoft® Silver insulation gives you greater comfort and an excellent warmth-to-weight ratio.These trousers have an adjustable waistband with belt loops so they can be fitted to any body shape, reinforced lower legs for extra durability, side vents from the waist to the knee, and several zipped pockets to keep your small items safe.
£487.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk