M Norrona Mens Lofoten GTX Pro Jacket Black Size

Norrøna - Lofoten GORE-TEX Pro Jacket - Ski jacket size M, blue

Used Offers from

M Norrona Mens Lofoten GTX Pro Jacket Black Size

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£799.00
Free Delivery

Norrona - Protection jacket in GORE-TEX PRO - Lofoten Gore-Tex Pro Jacket M Caviar Black for Men - Size M Black M

under 2 day(s)
£799.90
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Norrøna - Lofoten GORE-TEX Insulated Jacket - Ski jacket size M, black
£521.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Norrøna - Lofoten GORE-TEX Jacket - Ski jacket size L, red/orange
£521.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Norrona - Lofoten Gore-Tex Insulated Jkt Swhisper White - L - Ski Jacket
£521.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Norrona - Lofoten Gore-Tex Insulated Jkt Swhisper White - S - Ski Jacket
£521.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
M Norrona Mens Lofoten GTX Pro Jacket Black Size

Cheapest offer

This iconic Men's Lofoten GTX Pro shell jacket is made for freeriders but is perfect for all kinds of ski and snowboard adventures, on and off the slopes, as well as for outdoor activities like trekking and mountaineering. It’s built with GORE-TEX PRO fabric, which is known worldwide for its durable waterproofing, great breathability, and complete windproof protection, all while being environmentally responsible. The jacket features the innovative GORE-TEX ePE membrane, a lightweight, tough, and PFAS-free material made with a lower carbon footprint. This membrane is combined with carefully chosen textiles, including recycled fabrics, to create a product that lasts season after season. Every detail is designed to keep you comfortable and prepared. You’ll find a storm hood that adjusts easily with one hand, two-way zippers under the arms to help regulate your temperature, handy Napoleon chest pockets, inner stretch pockets, and a front ventilation system for quick airflow. There’s also a
£799.00
in_stock
snowandrock.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.